Staff List

All phone number area codes are 863.

Name: Title: Phone:
Larry Hermes Acting Director of Safety and Vehicle Services 519-8600 Ext. 164
Martha Kenna Safety and Vehicle Services Secretary 519-8600 Ext. 159

Safety

James Bailey Safety Specialist 519-8600 Ext. 160
TBA Safety Specialist 519-8600 Ext. 161
Greg Rhoden Safety Specialist 519-8600 Ext. 162

Vehicle Services

Don Stephenson Vehicle Services Supervisor 519-8600 Ext. 163

John "Sonny" Powell Transportation Service Center (Bartow)

Name: Title: Phone:
Jeff Whiddon Service Manager 519-8600 Ext. 167
Levi Taylor Shop Foreman 519-8600 Ext. 169
Michelle Cupit Vehicle Services Clerk 519-8600 Ext. 172
Melissa Benning Parts Clerk 519-8600 Ext. 166
Brian Townsend Parts Clerk 519-8600 Ext. 165
Shelby Cox Radio Technician 519-8600 Ext. 170
Charles Huffstutler Radio Technician 519-8600 Ext. 171
Bryan Seibel Lead Service Technician AM 519-8600
Mark Benfield Lead Service Technician PM 519-8600
Eduardo Abreu Service Technician 519-8600
Joe Garcia Service Technician 519-8600
Mark Hammond Service Technician 519-8600
Kurt Livingston Service Technician 519-8600
Roy Maltos Service Technician 519-8600
David Nelson Service Technician 519-8600
Jerry Pittman Service Technician 519-8600
Philipp Plemmons Service Technician 519-8600
Roy Porter Service Technician 519-8600
Shannon Sharpe Service Technician 519-8600
Shawn Williams Service Technician 519-8600
Coury Workman Service Technician 519-8600
Bernard Elliott Tire Technician 519-8600
Nate Mensing Tire Technician 519-8600
Ted Waltz Tractor and Agricultural Equipment Repair 519-8600
Nate Branck Tractor and Heavy Truck Repair 519-8600

Tenoroc Transportation Service Center (Lakeland)

Name: Title: Phone:
Greg Pitts Service Manager 668-7431
Donna Brockstedt Vehicle Services Clerk 668-7431
Malcolm Cameron Parts Clerk 668-7433
Jimmy Vickers Parts Clerk 668-7433
Guy Callahan Fuel Station Attendant 668-7431
Jason Stephenson Lead Service Technician AM 668-7431
Kris Lamerson Lead Service Technician PM 668-7431
Bill Benoit Service Technician 668-7431
Larry Chumney Service Technician 668-7431
John Davis Service Technician 668-7431
Roy Drury Service Technician 668-7431
Timothy Moy Service Technician 668-7431
James Odom Service Technician 668-7431
Jeffrey Prunty Service Technician 668-7431
Jim Stone Service Technician 668-7431
Bobby Thomas Service Technician 668-7431

Duane E. Wilson Transportation Service Center (Lake Wales)

Name: Title: Phone:
Allan Hochan Service Manager 678-4276
Janice Hightower Vehicle Services Clerk 678-4275
Michael Bennett Parts Clerk 678-4281
Richard Lasalle Parts Clerk 678-4280
Harry Oldham Fuel Station Attendant 678-4282
Rick Bone Lead Service Technician AM 678-4275
Billy Norris Lead Service Technician PM 678-4275
Randy Detrick Paint and Body Technician 678-4277
Jeff Green Paint and Body Technician 678-4277
Gerald Anderson Service Technician 678-4277
Levi Hobbs Service Technician 678-4277
Clayton Keene Service Technician 678-4277
Erin McKenzie Service Technician 678-4277
Tomas Peguero Service Technician 678-4277
Jamie A. Stone Service Technician 678-4277
Jamie Stone Jr. Service Technician 678-4277

Visit our Staff Directory to contact any staff member via e-mail.

Service Matrix